Teamturnier - Geiselwind - 22.04.2018

Gruppe Landesliga 1
Runde 1
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
11-7Nürnberg Museum 4-Nürnberg Museum 635:2529:3964:6410,00-10,00
22-8Nürnberg Museum 5-Erlangen 236:3943:5179:907,76-12,24
35-3Ingolstadt 1-Amberg 139:2364:17103:4018,61-1,39
46-4Nürnberg-Fürth 1-Regensburg Ost19:6150:3569:965,18-14,82
Runde 2
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
18-1Erlangen 2-Nürnberg Museum 441:8118:7259:1530,00-20,00
27-2Nürnberg Museum 6-Nürnberg Museum 540:2512:2452:4910,65-9,35
33-6Amberg 1-Nürnberg-Fürth 114:485:9619:1440,00-20,00
44-5Regensburg Ost-Ingolstadt 131:3822:1553:5310,00-10,00
Runde 3
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
16-1Nürnberg-Fürth 1-Nürnberg Museum 446:1246:3192:4317,41-2,59
23-8Amberg 1-Erlangen 234:3738:5672:936,06-13,94
35-2Ingolstadt 1-Nürnberg Museum 530:1556:1386:2818,21-1,79
44-7Regensburg Ost-Nürnberg Museum 658:3243:25101:5716,90-3,10
Runde 4
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingIMPSP
11-2Nürnberg Museum 4-Nürnberg Museum 582:5015,50-4,50
23-4Amberg 1-Regensburg Ost26:891,39-18,61
35-6Ingolstadt 1-Nürnberg-Fürth 160:5111,86-8,14
47-8Nürnberg Museum 6-Erlangen 284:8210,44-9,56
Runde 5
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
11-5Nürnberg Museum 4-Ingolstadt 143:3254:2897:6016,12-3,88
28-4Erlangen 2-Regensburg Ost34:4331:4765:905,46-14,54
32-6Nürnberg Museum 5-Nürnberg-Fürth 113:3550:2963:649,78-10,22
47-3Nürnberg Museum 6-Amberg 172:2434:36106:6017,11-2,89
Runde 6
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
14-1Regensburg Ost-Nürnberg Museum 431:4940:1271:6112,05-7,95
23-2Amberg 1-Nürnberg Museum 532:6919:5051:1191,03-18,97
38-5Erlangen 2-Ingolstadt 118:6550:6868:1331,24-18,76
47-6Nürnberg Museum 6-Nürnberg-Fürth 163:2756:33119:6018,29-1,71
Runde 7
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
11-3Nürnberg Museum 4-Amberg 167:1249:21116:3319,90-0,10
22-4Nürnberg Museum 5-Regensburg Ost26:2529:5955:844,90-15,10
35-7Ingolstadt 1-Nürnberg Museum 640:1534:3074:4515,10-4,90
46-8Nürnberg-Fürth 1-Erlangen 224:2938:862:3714,54-5,46