Liga Nordbayern (2) - Geiselwind - 02.04.2017

Gruppe Landesliga 4
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/Team
1.5Ingolstadt 273,23177,02040
Fr. Franke (120 CP) – Hr. Spaeth (480 CP) – Fr. Donner (480 CP) – Hr. Dr. Beer (240 CP) – Fr. Wohlgemuth (480 CP) –
Fr. Dr. Hinrichs (240 CP)
2.3Lauf 159,6464,02160
Fr. Limmer (480 CP) – Hr. Häßlein (480 CP) – Fr. Löhnert (360 CP) – Fr. Eger (240 CP) – Hr. Platzmann (240 CP) –
Fr. Herzog (120 CP) – Kujahn (120 CP) – Frenzel (120 CP)
3.4Lauf 253,9248,01200
Fr. Wolf (240 CP) – Hr. Simmberg (240 CP) – Fr. Meyer (240 CP) – Fr. Heß (240 CP) – Fr. Conrad (240 CP)
4.2Bamberg 451,016,01320
Fr. Trumpke (120 CP) – Fr. Löwel (240 CP) – Fr. Drebinger (240 CP) – Fr. Hümpfner (120 CP) – Fr. Niemann (240 CP) –
Hr. Niemann (240 CP) – Hr. Hofmann (120 CP)
5.1Amberg 346,60−38,01680
Fr. Haller (240 CP) – Fr. Rezek (240 CP) – Hr. Drexler (360 CP) – Hr. Dr. Marx (120 CP) – Fr. Drexler (240 CP) –
Fr. Fleischmann (240 CP) – Hr. Fleischmann (240 CP)
6.6Schlüsselfeld15,60−257,0
Fr. Vogel – Fr. Ermert – Hr. Vogel – Fr. Krischke – Hr. Jäger – Fr. Werner – Fr. Riemer – Fr. Sperber
534216SP
Team 5
8,73-11,27
50:56
15,5-4,5
79:47
10,22-9,78
43:42
18,83-1,17
121:55
19,95-0,05
131:47
73,23
Team 311,27-8,73
56:50
11,27-8,73
58:52
5,61-14,39
59:83
13,12-6,88
54:38
18,37-1,63
99:39
59,64
Team 44,5-15,5
47:79
8,73-11,27
52:58
15,1-4,9
80:51
5,91-14,09
53:75
19,68-0,32
102:23
53,92
Team 29,78-10,22
42:43
14,39-5,61
83:59
4,9-15,1
51:80
7,4-12,6
55:68
14,54-5,46
80:55
51,01
Team 11,17-18,83
55:121
6,88-13,12
38:54
14,09-5,91
75:53
12,6-7,4
68:55
11,86-8,14
58:49
46,60
Team 60,05-19,95
47:131
1,63-18,37
39:99
0,32-19,68
23:102
5,46-14,54
55:80
8,14-11,86
49:58
15,60
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.105Fr. DonnerHr. Spaeth144,01,000144
2.205Fr. WohlgemuthHr. Dr. Beer45,80,95448
3.3Fr. LimmerHr. Häßlein108,40,753144
4.101Hr. DrexlerHr. Dr. Marx39,80,62264
5.402Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann57,60,450128
6.102Fr. DrebingerFr. Trumpke27,20,42564
7.204Fr. ConradHr. Simmberg13,00,40632
8.4Fr. WolfHr. Simmberg44,40,396112
9.605Fr. Dr. HinrichsFr. Wohlgemuth24,20,37864
10.2Fr. LöwelFr. Trumpke11,20,35032
11.504Fr. ConradFr. Meyer4,80,30016
12.604Fr. HeßFr. Wolf4,80,30016
13.403Fr. HerzogFr. Löhnert3,20,20016
14.305Fr. FrankeFr. Wohlgemuth5,80,18132
15.303Fr. HerzogFr. Limmer2,00,12516
16.806Fr. RiemerFr. Sperber2,40,07532
17.203Fr. LöhnertHr. Platzmann0,80,02532
18.201Fr. DrexlerHr. Drexler−5,6−0,05896
19.104Fr. HeßFr. Meyer−13,2−0,092144
20.103Fr. EgerFr. Löhnert−6,4−0,13348
21.405Fr. Dr. HinrichsHr. Spaeth−3,2−0,20016
22.505Fr. DonnerFr. Wohlgemuth−3,2−0,20016
23.603FrenzelKujahn−18,2−0,28464
24.301Fr. FleischmannHr. Fleischmann−34,2−0,42880
25.502Fr. DrebingerFr. Hümpfner−14,4−0,45032
26.6Fr. ErmertFr. Vogel−18,2−0,56932
27.1Fr. HallerFr. Rezek−49,6−0,62080
28.106Fr. VogelHr. Vogel−37,4−0,77948
29.606Fr. VogelFr. Werner−50,0−0,78164
30.602Fr. LöwelHr. Hofmann−25,8−0,80632
31.406Fr. ErmertFr. Riemer−16,0−1,00016
32.306Fr. ErmertFr. Werner−51,4−1,07148
33.506Hr. JägerHr. Vogel−41,6−1,30032
34.202Fr. HümpfnerFr. Löwel−46,2−1,44432
35.206Fr. KrischkeHr. Jäger−104,8−2,18348
Turnierleitung: Gerben Dirksen