Liga Nordbayern (2) - Geiselwind - 02.04.2017

Gruppe Regionalliga
Zwischenstand
RangNr.TeamMatchesSPIMPCP/Team
1.3Bamberg 2693,67294,03200
Fr. Gromöller (600 CP) – Hr. Gromöller (600 CP) – Hr. Brede (600 CP) – Fr. Brede (600 CP) – Fr. Pantle-Riechert (600 CP) –
Hr. Scholl (200 CP)
2.7Schwandorf 1681,65162,02400
Hr. Demleitner (600 CP) – Hr. Luger (600 CP) – Hr. Kiessling (600 CP) – Hr. Schreiner (600 CP)
3.1Würzburg 2662,488,01600
Hr. Bischoff (200 CP) – Hr. Beck (400 CP) – Fr. Beck (400 CP) – Hr. Kysela (400 CP) – Fr. Arndt (200 CP)
4.5Forchheim656,42−81,0800
Fr. Güttler – Fr. Roehler (200 CP) – Hr. Hartner (200 CP) – Hr. Roehler (200 CP) – Fr. Marx – Hr. Dr. Marx – Fr. Güttler (200 CP)
5.4Bamberg 3653,99−70,02400
Hr. Ritz (600 CP) – Hr. Reich (600 CP) – Hr. Kollmer (600 CP) – Hr. Bischof (600 CP)
6.2Würzburg 3649,96−62,01800
Fr. Bischoff (400 CP) – Hr. Zöllner (400 CP) – Fr. Schmid (400 CP) – Hr. Gröger (400 CP) – Hr. Schmid (200 CP)
7.8Regensburg Ost642,71−109,01600
Hr. Stadlbauer (400 CP) – Fr. Peneva (400 CP) – Hr. Dübler (400 CP) – Hr. Gergs (400 CP)
8.6Nürnberg Museum 3639,12−142,0800
Hr. Sokolowsky (200 CP) – Hr. Imendörffer (200 CP) – Hr. Klaffke – Hr. Dorner – Hr. Markert (200 CP) – Fr. Bormann (200 CP)
37154286SP
Team 3
13,46-6,54
69:51
20-0
166:32
17,41-2,59
89:40
14,82-5,18
48:21
8,73-11,27
45:51
19,25-0,75
104:32
93,67
Team 76,54-13,46
51:69
17,87-2,13
93:39
19,56-0,44
123:46
5,32-14,68
60:86
16,12-3,88
85:48
16,24-3,76
64:26
81,65
Team 12,13-17,87
39:93
13,12-6,88
73:57
8,73-11,27
37:43
14,68-5,32
62:36
7,58-12,42
53:65
16,24-3,76
93:55
62,48
Team 50-20
32:166
6,88-13,12
57:73
6,88-13,12
53:69
18,76-1,24
98:33
13,46-6,54
60:42
10,44-9,56
2:0
56,42
Team 42,59-17,41
40:89
0,44-19,56
46:123
11,27-8,73
43:37
13,12-6,88
69:53
13,62-6,38
67:48
12,95-7,05
72:57
53,99
Team 25,18-14,82
21:48
14,68-5,32
86:60
5,32-14,68
36:62
1,24-18,76
33:98
17,78-2,22
103:50
5,76-14,24
58:81
49,96
Team 811,27-8,73
51:45
3,88-16,12
48:85
12,42-7,58
65:53
6,54-13,46
42:60
6,38-13,62
48:67
2,22-17,78
50:103
42,71
Team 60,75-19,25
32:104
3,76-16,24
26:64
3,76-16,24
55:93
9,56-10,44
0:2
7,05-12,95
57:72
14,24-5,76
81:58
39,12
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.103Fr. BredeHr. Brede169,41,76596
2.3Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller46,71,45932
3.7Hr. DemleitnerHr. Luger156,51,087144
4.303Fr. Pantle-RiechertHr. Gromöller20,70,64732
5.-6.805Fr. GüttlerHr. Roehler9,60,60016
5.-6.705Fr. RoehlerHr. Hartner9,60,60016
7.203Fr. GromöllerFr. Pantle-Riechert44,70,55980
8.101Fr. BeckHr. Kysela71,00,493144
9.5Fr. GüttlerFr. Roehler9,60,30032
10.102Fr. SchmidHr. Gröger23,20,24296
11.104Hr. BischofHr. Kollmer17,10,119144
12.202Fr. SchmidHr. Schmid0,90,01948
13.107Hr. KiesslingHr. Schreiner−2,5−0,017144
14.105Hr. HartnerHr. Roehler−2,4−0,021112
15.206Fr. BormannHr. Markert−6,6−0,059112
16.905Fr. GüttlerHr. Hartner−2,7−0,16916
17.8Fr. PenevaHr. Stadlbauer−33,2−0,231144
18.403Hr. GromöllerHr. Scholl−13,9−0,29048
19.605Fr. GüttlerHr. Dr. Marx−4,8−0,30016
20.108Hr. DüblerHr. Gergs−43,3−0,301144
21.4Hr. ReichHr. Ritz−52,5−0,365144
22.2Fr. BischoffHr. Zöllner−64,2−0,446144
23.201Fr. ArndtHr. Beck−27,3−0,56948
24.1Hr. BeckHr. Bischoff−55,7−0,58096
25.6Hr. ImendörfferHr. Sokolowsky−108,4−0,847128
26.106Hr. DornerHr. Klaffke−52,5−1,09448
27.405Fr. GüttlerFr. Roehler−109,0−1,36380
Turnierleitung: Gerben Dirksen