Liga Nordbayern (2) - Geiselwind - 02.04.2017

Gruppe Landesliga 3
Zwischenstand
RangNr.TeamMatchesSPIMPCP/Team
1.1Schweinfurt678,98117,02400
Fr. Weingart (480 CP) – Fr. Friedrich (480 CP) – Hr. Schmitt (480 CP) – Fr. Bauer (240 CP) – Fr. Schmid (240 CP) – Hr. Koch (480 CP)
2.7Amberg 2668,51133,01320
Fr. Heimler (240 CP) – Fr. Dr. Dutz (240 CP) – Fr. Ackermann-Strobl (240 CP) – Fr. Marx (240 CP) – Fr. Dr. Kiener-Stein (120 CP) –
Hr. Gräf (120 CP) – Hr. Dr. Marx (120 CP)
3.6Regensburg Porta Praetoria659,88−2,01200
Fr. Tuerk (360 CP) – Hr. Jatsch (360 CP) – Fr. Pokorny (120 CP) – Hr. Ruland – Fr. Fopma (120 CP) – Fr. Sievert-Büechl (120 CP) –
Fr. Rott (120 CP)
4.2Bad Kissingen559,2481,0480
Hr. Anliker (120 CP) – Fr. Gnerlich (120 CP) – Hr. Koch – Fr. Marsfelden-Rosner (120 CP) – Fr. Tuchscherer (120 CP)
5.3Herzogenaurach550,2811,0960
Hr. Reiser (240 CP) – Fr. Heck (240 CP) – Fr. Bär (240 CP) – Fr. Dr. Kurzweil (240 CP)
6.5Weißenburg536,50−102,0480
Fr. Bacher (120 CP) – Fr. Schork – Fr. Riegel (120 CP) – Fr. Dr. Schmidt-Tönnes (120 CP) – Fr. Dannenmann (120 CP)
7.4Schwandorf 2526,61−238,0480
Fr. Münch (120 CP) – Fr. Hartwig (120 CP) – Fr. Auffarth (120 CP) – Fr. Lamprecht (120 CP) – Fr. Lamprecht – Wiendl – Fr. Diermeier –
Fr. Praun
1762354SP
Team 1
8,53-11,47
20:27
9,56-10,44
10:12
13,62-6,38
45:26
14,68-5,32
89:63
18,05-1,95
98:42
14,54-5,46
80:55
78,98
Team 711,47-8,53
27:20
13,12-6,88
23:7
2,99-17,01
38:83
2,4-17,6
27:78
18,53-1,47
114:52
20-0
152:8
68,51
Team 610,44-9,56
12:10
6,88-13,12
7:23
11,86-8,14
74:65
13,46-6,54
57:39
10,86-9,14
73:69
6,38-13,62
77:96
59,88
Team 26,38-13,62
26:45
17,01-2,99
83:38
8,14-11,86
65:74
8,53-11,47
66:73
19,18-0,82
73:2
59,24
Team 35,32-14,68
63:89
17,6-2,4
78:27
6,54-13,46
39:57
11,47-8,53
73:66
9,35-10,65
28:31
50,28
Team 51,95-18,05
42:98
1,47-18,53
52:114
9,14-10,86
69:73
10,65-9,35
31:28
13,29-6,71
65:48
36,50
Team 45,46-14,54
55:80
0-20
8:152
13,62-6,38
96:77
0,82-19,18
2:73
6,71-13,29
48:65
26,61
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.302Hr. AnlikerHr. Koch48,03,00016
2.7Fr. Dr. DutzFr. Heimler85,51,78148
3.202Fr. Marsfelden-RosnerFr. Tuchscherer78,41,63348
4.801Hr. KochHr. Schmitt110,21,060104
5.403Fr. Dr. KurzweilHr. Reiser8,01,0008
6.1Fr. FriedrichFr. Weingart62,80,604104
7.307Fr. MarxHr. Dr. Marx22,40,46748
8.107Fr. Ackermann-StroblFr. Marx36,10,45180
9.-10.301Fr. WeingartHr. Schmitt7,20,45016
9.-10.401Fr. BauerFr. Schmid7,20,45016
11.3Fr. HeckHr. Reiser31,90,36388
12.305Fr. RiegelFr. Dr. Schmidt-Tönnes9,80,30632
13.506Fr. RottFr. Sievert-Büechl1,60,2008
14.106Fr. TuerkHr. Jatsch11,20,078144
15.406Fr. PokornyFr. Rott2,40,06040
16.5Fr. BacherFr. Schork−2,6−0,04164
17.102Fr. Marsfelden-RosnerHr. Koch−4,1−0,04396
18.303Fr. BärFr. Dr. Kurzweil−6,7−0,07688
19.203Fr. BärFr. Heck−6,6−0,11856
20.2Fr. GnerlichHr. Anliker−15,9−0,124128
21.104Fr. AuffarthFr. Lamprecht−6,0−0,12548
22.306Fr. FopmaFr. Sievert-Büechl−9,7−0,20248
23.304Fr. LamprechtFr. Lamprecht−7,9−0,24732
24.207Fr. Dr. Kiener-SteinHr. Gräf−30,3−0,31696
25.404Fr. AuffarthWiendl−26,6−0,66540
26.105Fr. BacherFr. Riegel−56,9−0,71180
27.-28.501Fr. SchmidFr. Weingart−18,4−0,76724
27.-28.101Fr. BauerHr. Schmitt−18,4−0,76724
29.205Fr. DannenmannFr. Dr. Schmidt-Tönnes−66,0−0,82580
30.206Fr. PokornyHr. Ruland−14,4−0,90016
31.-32.504Fr. MünchWiendl−48,8−1,22040
31.-32.604Fr. DiermeierFr. Praun−48,8−1,22040
33.4Fr. HartwigFr. Münch−119,6−1,66172
Turnierleitung: Gerben Dirksen