Liga Nordbayern (2) - Geiselwind - 02.04.2017

Gruppe Landesliga 3
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/Team
1.1Schweinfurt84,68153,02880
Fr. Weingart (600 CP) – Fr. Friedrich (600 CP) – Hr. Schmitt (600 CP) – Fr. Bauer (240 CP) – Fr. Schmid (360 CP) – Hr. Schmitt –
Hr. Koch (480 CP)
2.6Regensburg Porta Praetoria69,5849,02160
Fr. Tuerk (600 CP) – Hr. Jatsch (600 CP) – Fr. Pokorny (360 CP) – Hr. Ruland (240 CP) – Fr. Fopma (120 CP) –
Fr. Sievert-Büechl (120 CP) – Fr. Rott (120 CP) – Fr. Tuerk – Hr. Jatsch – Fr. Pokorny – Hr. Ruland
3.2Bad Kissingen66,4489,0960
Hr. Anliker (240 CP) – Fr. Gnerlich (120 CP) – Hr. Koch (120 CP) – Fr. Marsfelden-Rosner (240 CP) – Fr. Tuchscherer (240 CP)
4.3Herzogenaurach66,4044,01800
Hr. Reiser (360 CP) – Fr. Heck (480 CP) – Fr. Bär (480 CP) – Fr. Dr. Kurzweil (240 CP) – Fr. Ziegler (240 CP)
5.7Amberg 253,1142,01320
Fr. Heimler (240 CP) – Fr. Dr. Dutz (240 CP) – Fr. Ackermann-Strobl (240 CP) – Fr. Marx (240 CP) – Fr. Dr. Kiener-Stein (120 CP) –
Hr. Gräf (120 CP) – Hr. Dr. Marx (120 CP) – Dr. Kiener-Stein – Hr. Gräf
6.5Weißenburg48,82−89,0960
Fr. Bacher (240 CP) – Fr. Schork (120 CP) – Fr. Riegel (120 CP) – Fr. Dr. Schmidt-Tönnes (120 CP) – Fr. Dannenmann (120 CP) –
Fr. von Rochow (120 CP) – Fr. Frank (120 CP)
7.4Schwandorf 230,97−288,0480
Fr. Münch (120 CP) – Fr. Hartwig (120 CP) – Fr. Auffarth (120 CP) – Fr. Lamprecht (120 CP) – Fr. Lamprecht – Wiendl – Fr. Diermeier –
Fr. Praun
1623754SP
Team 1
7,22-12,78
56:70
13,62-6,38
45:26
14,68-5,32
89:63
16,57-3,43
108:67
18,05-1,95
98:42
14,54-5,46
80:55
84,68
Team 612,78-7,22
70:56
11,86-8,14
74:65
13,46-6,54
57:39
14,24-5,76
81:58
10,86-9,14
73:69
6,38-13,62
77:96
69,58
Team 26,38-13,62
26:45
8,14-11,86
65:74
8,53-11,47
66:73
17,01-2,99
83:38
6,38-13,62
62:81
20-0
113:15
66,44
Team 35,32-14,68
63:89
6,54-13,46
39:57
11,47-8,53
73:66
17,6-2,4
78:27
10,65-9,35
63:60
14,82-5,18
97:70
66,40
Team 73,43-16,57
67:108
5,76-14,24
58:81
2,99-17,01
38:83
2,4-17,6
27:78
18,53-1,47
114:52
20-0
148:8
53,11
Team 51,95-18,05
42:98
9,14-10,86
69:73
13,62-6,38
81:62
9,35-10,65
60:63
1,47-18,53
52:114
13,29-6,71
65:48
48,82
Team 45,46-14,54
55:80
13,62-6,38
96:77
0-20
15:113
5,18-14,82
70:97
0-20
8:148
6,71-13,29
48:65
30,97
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.302Hr. AnlikerHr. Koch48,03,00016
2.7Fr. Dr. DutzFr. Heimler85,51,78148
3.202Fr. Marsfelden-RosnerFr. Tuchscherer78,41,63348
4.601Fr. SchmidHr. Schmitt18,11,13116
5.801Hr. KochHr. Schmitt110,21,060104
6.403Fr. Dr. KurzweilHr. Reiser8,01,0008
7.1Fr. FriedrichFr. Weingart92,10,606152
8.107Fr. Ackermann-StroblFr. Marx69,10,540128
9.307Fr. MarxHr. Dr. Marx22,40,46748
10.3Fr. HeckHr. Reiser61,90,455136
11.-12.301Fr. WeingartHr. Schmitt7,20,45016
11.-12.401Fr. BauerFr. Schmid7,20,45016
13.503Fr. BärFr. Ziegler17,00,35448
14.305Fr. RiegelFr. Dr. Schmidt-Tönnes9,80,30632
15.5Fr. BacherFr. Schork28,00,250112
16.201Fr. SchmidHr. Schmitt6,70,20932
17.506Fr. RottFr. Sievert-Büechl1,60,2008
18.402Fr. TuchschererHr. Anliker3,20,06748
19.406Fr. PokornyFr. Rott2,40,06040
20.102Fr. Marsfelden-RosnerHr. Koch7,20,050144
21.207Fr. Dr. Kiener-SteinHr. Gräf4,10,030136
22.303Fr. BärFr. Dr. Kurzweil−6,7−0,07688
23.-24.203Fr. BärFr. Heck−6,6−0,11856
23.-24.106Fr. TuerkHr. Jatsch−20,8−0,118176
25.2Fr. GnerlichHr. Anliker−15,9−0,124128
26.104Fr. AuffarthFr. Lamprecht−6,0−0,12548
27.306Fr. FopmaFr. Sievert-Büechl−9,7−0,20248
28.605Fr. FrankFr. von Rochow−11,1−0,23148
29.304Fr. LamprechtFr. Lamprecht−7,9−0,24732
30.404Fr. AuffarthWiendl−26,6−0,66540
31.507Hr. GräfDr. Kiener-Stein−5,6−0,7008
32.105Fr. BacherFr. Riegel−56,9−0,71180
33.504Fr. MünchWiendl−66,0−0,75088
34.-35.501Fr. SchmidFr. Weingart−18,4−0,76724
34.-35.101Fr. BauerHr. Schmitt−18,4−0,76724
36.205Fr. DannenmannFr. Dr. Schmidt-Tönnes−66,0−0,82580
37.206Fr. PokornyHr. Ruland−46,5−0,96948
38.604Fr. DiermeierFr. Praun−48,8−1,22040
39.804Fr. DiermeierFr. Lamprecht−40,7−1,27232
40.704Fr. DiermeierFr. Lamprecht−23,2−1,45016
41.-42.706Fr. TuerkHr. Jatsch−26,0−1,62516
41.-42.1006Fr. PokornyHr. Ruland−26,0−1,62516
43.4Fr. HartwigFr. Münch−119,3−1,65772
Turnierleitung: Gerben Dirksen