Liga Nordbayern (2) - Geiselwind - 02.04.2017

Gruppe Landesliga 2
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/Team
1.2Erlangen 389,56122,02520
Hr. Baier (600 CP) – Fr. Sill (480 CP) – Hr. Heubeck (600 CP) – Fr. Werdan (600 CP) – Hr. Popp (240 CP)
2.5Nürnberg Museum 588,43130,02640
Hr. Dr. Apeltauer (600 CP) – Fr. Thomsen (600 CP) – Hr. Konstanty (600 CP) – Fr. Schöch (600 CP) – Fr. Bär-Klaffke (120 CP) –
Fr. Mahn (120 CP) – Hr. Bertels
3.8Bayreuth87,89134,01920
Hr. Lauckner (480 CP) – Fr. Eilmes (480 CP) – Fr. Schellenberg (480 CP) – Fr. Hilferink (480 CP)
4.6Nürnberg Museum 679,2387,01680
Hr. Orzol (360 CP) – Fr. Kennedy (360 CP) – Fr. Rohlederer (240 CP) – Hr. Dr. Dennert (240 CP) – Hr. Rücker (240 CP) –
Hr. Erzen (240 CP)
5.4Nürnberg-Fürth 378,4394,02400
Hr. Semke (600 CP) – Fr. Trapp (600 CP) – Fr. Hannweg (600 CP) – Fr. Thielmann-Dettmer (600 CP)
6.1Erlangen 256,79−93,0480
Hr. Dr. Ulrich (120 CP) – Fr. Ulrich (120 CP) – Fr. Schneider (120 CP) – Fr. Jacobs (120 CP) – Hr. Paynter – Fr. Paynter – Hr. Sturm
7.3Nürnberg-Fürth 239,38−225,0960
Fr. Meier (240 CP) – Fr. Wallbaum (120 CP) – Fr. Strobl (120 CP) – Fr. Esche (120 CP) – Hr. Krakenberger (120 CP) –
Fr. Masching (120 CP) – Fr. Recksiek (120 CP)
8.7Straubing36,29−249,0840
Hr. Maier (120 CP) – Fr. Uekermann (120 CP) – Fr. Baumann (120 CP) – Fr. Kieweg (120 CP) – Fr. Mikulik (120 CP) –
Fr. König (120 CP) – Hr. Willén (120 CP)
Team 1−2 SPSpielen auf falscher Achse
Team 4−2 SPSpielen auf falscher Achse
25864137+/-SP
Team 2
15,88-4,12
70:35
12,24-7,76
64:53
14,09-5,91
77:55
9,78-10,22
69:70
4,5-15,5
46:78
18,53-1,47
103:41
14,54-5,46
93:68
89,56
Team 54,12-15,88
35:70
11,27-8,73
71:65
8,14-11,86
62:71
15,1-4,9
75:46
12,6-7,4
63:50
18,83-1,17
72:6
18,37-1,63
105:45
88,43
Team 87,76-12,24
53:64
8,73-11,27
65:71
16-4
94:58
6,22-13,78
48:68
12,24-7,76
73:62
19,25-0,75
91:19
17,69-2,31
97:45
87,89
Team 65,91-14,09
55:77
11,86-8,14
71:62
4-16
58:94
15,24-4,76
83:53
20-0
140:48
14,82-5,18
81:54
7,4-12,6
70:83
79,23
Team 410,22-9,78
70:69
4,9-15,1
46:75
13,78-6,22
68:48
4,76-15,24
53:83
11,67-8,33
35:27
15,1-4,9
79:50
20-0
114:19
−2,0078,43
Team 115,5-4,5
78:46
7,4-12,6
50:63
7,76-12,24
62:73
0-20
48:140
8,33-11,67
27:35
8,33-11,67
77:85
11,47-8,53
70:63
−2,0056,79
Team 31,47-18,53
41:103
1,17-18,83
6:72
0,75-19,25
19:91
5,18-14,82
54:81
4,9-15,1
50:79
11,67-8,33
85:77
14,24-5,76
93:70
39,38
Team 75,46-14,54
68:93
1,63-18,37
45:105
2,31-17,69
45:97
12,6-7,4
83:70
0-20
19:114
8,53-11,47
63:70
5,76-14,24
70:93
36,29
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.5Fr. ThomsenHr. Dr. Apeltauer130,80,743176
2.102Fr. WerdanHr. Heubeck132,90,692192
3.6Fr. KennedyHr. Orzol88,40,691128
4.105Fr. SchöchHr. Konstanty69,30,541128
5.202Hr. BaierHr. Popp25,60,53348
6.104Fr. HannwegFr. Thielmann-Dettmer89,20,465192
7.8Fr. EilmesHr. Lauckner74,40,388192
8.-9.505Fr. SchöchFr. Thomsen4,80,30016
8.-9.405Hr. Dr. ApeltauerHr. Konstanty4,80,30016
10.206Hr. ErzenHr. Rücker27,60,28896
11.703Fr. EscheFr. Masching4,80,15032
12.2Fr. SillHr. Baier16,90,117144
13.301Fr. JacobsHr. Sturm5,20,06580
14.108Fr. HilferinkFr. Schellenberg8,10,042192
15.4Fr. TrappHr. Semke4,00,021192
16.207Fr. MikulikFr. Uekermann0,00,00048
17.3Fr. MeierFr. Wallbaum−5,6−0,05896
18.107Fr. BaumannFr. Kieweg−21,0−0,146144
19.106Fr. RohledererHr. Dr. Dennert−24,1−0,151160
20.1Fr. UlrichHr. Dr. Ulrich−20,3−0,159128
21.1003Fr. MeierFr. Strobl−10,8−0,22548
22.-23.503Fr. EscheFr. Meier−6,4−0,40016
22.-23.803Fr. MaschingFr. Wallbaum−6,4−0,40016
24.903Fr. RecksiekHr. Krakenberger−25,4−0,52948
25.101Fr. JacobsFr. Schneider−35,9−0,56164
26.407Fr. BaumannHr. Willén−38,0−0,79248
27.201Fr. PaynterHr. Paynter−89,1−0,796112
28.307Fr. KönigHr. Maier−38,6−0,80448
29.403Fr. RecksiekFr. Wallbaum−28,6−0,89432
30.205Fr. Bär-KlaffkeFr. Mahn−58,2−1,21348
31.7Fr. UekermannHr. Maier−120,9−1,25996
32.103Fr. EscheFr. Strobl−70,1−1,46048
33.303Fr. EscheHr. Krakenberger−54,9−1,71632
34.203Fr. MaschingHr. Krakenberger−32,5−2,03116
Turnierleitung: Gerben Dirksen