Liga Nordbayern (2) - Lauf - 12.02.2017

Gruppe Landesliga 1
Zwischenstand
RangNr.TeamMatchesSPIMPCP/Team
1.6Würzburg 4679,51125,02560
Fr. Kirchner (640 CP) – Fr. Hevemeier (640 CP) – Fr. Wehner (640 CP) – Fr. Skrobek (640 CP)
2.2Nürnberg Anatolien673,6192,02080
Fr. Mahmud (320 CP) – Hr. Yildirim (480 CP) – Hr. Inal (480 CP) – Hr. Yilmaz (480 CP) – Hr. Altunay (320 CP)
3.8Ingolstadt668,6367,0
Fr. Dr. Purucker – Hr. Türedi – Hr. Dr. Frank – Hr. Paulini – Hr. Zellner – Hr. Schweigard
4.1Nürnberg Museum 4660,83−11,01600
Hr. Gebhardt – Hr. Pohl (320 CP) – Hr. Döbig (160 CP) – Fr. Dr. Döbig (160 CP) – Hr. Dr. Fleischmann (320 CP) –
Fr. Hauerwaas (320 CP) – Hr. Wolkersdorfer (320 CP)
5.5Erlangen 1658,01−4,01920
Fr. Specka (480 CP) – Hr. Jaskowiak (480 CP) – Cieslar (480 CP) – Hr. Rohde (480 CP)
6.3Amberg 1652,14−61,01760
Fr. Berendes (320 CP) – Fr. Abraham (320 CP) – Fr. Winkler (160 CP) – Fr. Flierl (160 CP) – Hr. Müller (320 CP) – Hr. Liang (160 CP) –
Fr. Binder (320 CP)
7.7Nürnberg-Fürth 1651,91−63,0640
Hr. Körber (160 CP) – Fr. Dr. Philipp (160 CP) – Fr. Unkuri (160 CP) – Fr. Unkuri-Okujava (160 CP) – Hr. Quast
8.4Hof635,36−145,0640
Hr. Hügel (160 CP) – Hr. Fischer (160 CP) – Fr. Schödel (160 CP) – Fr. Burgerhout-Schlanker (160 CP)
62815374SP
Team 6
15,37-4,63
99:68
7,05-12,95
43:58
14,68-5,32
122:96
17,51-2,49
101:51
8,33-11,67
45:53
16,57-3,43
87:46
79,51
Team 24,63-15,37
68:99
13,94-6,06
83:62
18,83-1,17
106:40
17,6-2,4
116:65
1,71-18,29
14:73
16,9-3,1
85:41
73,61
Team 86,06-13,94
62:83
4,37-15,63
73:106
15,76-4,24
58:24
8,93-11,07
55:60
18,83-1,17
97:31
14,68-5,32
67:41
68,63
Team 112,95-7,05
58:43
1,17-18,83
40:106
15,63-4,37
106:73
7,95-12,05
82:92
9,35-10,65
68:71
13,78-6,22
55:35
60,83
Team 55,32-14,68
96:122
2,4-17,6
65:116
4,24-15,76
24:58
12,05-7,95
92:82
19,04-0,96
116:47
14,96-5,04
63:35
58,01
Team 32,49-17,51
51:101
18,29-1,71
73:14
11,07-8,93
60:55
0,96-19,04
47:116
3,21-16,79
67:110
16,12-3,88
68:31
52,14
Team 711,67-8,33
53:45
3,1-16,9
41:85
1,17-18,83
31:97
10,65-9,35
71:68
16,79-3,21
110:67
8,53-11,47
69:76
51,91
Team 43,43-16,57
46:87
5,32-14,68
41:67
6,22-13,78
35:55
5,04-14,96
35:63
3,88-16,12
31:68
11,47-8,53
76:69
35,36
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.202Hr. AltunayHr. Yildirim73,41,52948
2.101Fr. Dr. DöbigHr. Döbig32,81,02532
3.203Hr. LiangHr. Müller46,40,96748
4.301Hr. PohlHr. Wolkersdorfer42,70,89048
5.2Fr. MahmudHr. Yildirim42,00,87548
6.106Fr. SkrobekFr. Wehner86,30,771112
7.308Hr. PauliniHr. Schweigard35,70,74448
8.503Fr. FlierlHr. Müller11,20,70016
9.105CieslarHr. Rohde66,70,596112
10.1Hr. GebhardtHr. Pohl7,40,23132
11.6Fr. HevemeierFr. Kirchner20,80,186112
12.102Hr. InalHr. Yilmaz12,60,13196
13.7Fr. Dr. PhilippHr. Körber1,30,02748
14.303Fr. AbrahamFr. Binder−3,5−0,10932
15.4Hr. FischerHr. Hügel−25,7−0,26896
16.5Fr. SpeckaHr. Jaskowiak−31,0−0,277112
17.201Fr. HauerwaasHr. Dr. Fleischmann−25,2−0,31580
18.107Fr. UnkuriFr. Unkuri-Okujava−33,7−0,35196
19.8Fr. Dr. PuruckerHr. Türedi−20,9−0,43548
20.103Fr. FlierlFr. Winkler−29,8−0,46664
21.104Fr. Burgerhout-SchlankerFr. Schödel−49,1−0,51196
22.207Hr. KörberHr. Quast−28,2−0,58848
23.403Fr. BerendesFr. Binder−23,3−0,72832
24.108Hr. Dr. FrankHr. Paulini−37,2−0,77548
25.208Fr. Dr. PuruckerHr. Zellner−37,8−0,78848
26.3Fr. AbrahamFr. Berendes−89,1−1,39264
Turnierleitung: Gerben Dirksen