Liga Nordbayern (2) - Geiselwind - 02.04.2017

Gruppe Landesliga 1
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/Team
1.6Würzburg 491,18133,03200
Fr. Kirchner (800 CP) – Fr. Hevemeier (800 CP) – Fr. Wehner (800 CP) – Fr. Skrobek (800 CP)
2.2Nürnberg Anatolien91,05141,02720
Fr. Mahmud (480 CP) – Hr. Yildirim (640 CP) – Hr. Inal (640 CP) – Hr. Yilmaz (480 CP) – Hr. Altunay (480 CP)
3.5Erlangen 188,16180,03520
Fr. Specka (800 CP) – Hr. Jaskowiak (800 CP) – Cieslar (800 CP) – Hr. Rohde (800 CP) – Fr. Heusinger (320 CP)
4.1Nürnberg Museum 482,0769,03520
Hr. Gebhardt (160 CP) – Hr. Pohl (640 CP) – Hr. Döbig (480 CP) – Fr. Dr. Döbig (480 CP) – Hr. Dr. Fleischmann (640 CP) –
Fr. Hauerwaas (480 CP) – Hr. Wolkersdorfer (640 CP)
5.8Ingolstadt71,9427,02240
Fr. Dr. Purucker (480 CP) – Hr. Türedi (480 CP) – Hr. Dr. Frank (160 CP) – Hr. Paulini (480 CP) – Hr. Zellner (160 CP) –
Hr. Schweigard (480 CP)
6.3Amberg 155,40−103,02720
Fr. Berendes (480 CP) – Fr. Abraham (480 CP) – Fr. Winkler (320 CP) – Fr. Flierl (320 CP) – Hr. Müller (320 CP) – Hr. Liang (320 CP) –
Fr. Binder (480 CP) – Fr. Ewald
7.7Nürnberg-Fürth 146,78−209,01280
Hr. Körber (320 CP) – Fr. Dr. Philipp (320 CP) – Fr. Unkuri (160 CP) – Fr. Unkuri-Okujava (160 CP) – Hr. Quast (160 CP) –
Fr. Körber (160 CP) – Fr. Bönning – Fr. Höger
8.4Hof34,03−226,0640
Hr. Hügel (160 CP) – Hr. Fischer (160 CP) – Fr. Schödel (160 CP) – Fr. Burgerhout-Schlanker (160 CP) – Fr. Meyer
62518374SP
Team 6
15,37-4,63
99:68
14,68-5,32
122:96
7,05-12,95
43:58
6,54-13,46
58:76
17,51-2,49
101:51
13,46-6,54
102:84
16,57-3,43
87:46
91,18
Team 24,63-15,37
68:99
17,6-2,4
116:65
18,83-1,17
106:40
13,94-6,06
83:62
1,55-18,45
43:104
16,9-3,1
85:41
17,6-2,4
117:66
91,05
Team 55,32-14,68
96:122
2,4-17,6
65:116
12,05-7,95
92:82
14,39-5,61
91:67
19,04-0,96
116:47
20-0
156:30
14,96-5,04
63:35
88,16
Team 112,95-7,05
58:43
1,17-18,83
40:106
7,95-12,05
82:92
15,63-4,37
106:73
17,51-3,1
117:67
9,35-10,65
68:71
17,51-2,49
116:66
82,07
Team 813,46-6,54
76:58
6,06-13,94
62:83
5,61-14,39
67:91
4,37-15,63
73:106
8,93-11,07
55:60
18,83-1,17
97:31
14,68-5,32
67:41
71,94
Team 32,49-17,51
51:101
18,45-1,55
104:43
0,96-19,04
47:116
3,1-17,51
70:114
11,07-8,93
60:55
3,21-16,79
67:110
16,12-3,88
68:31
55,40
Team 76,54-13,46
84:102
3,1-16,9
41:85
0-20
33:153
10,65-9,35
71:68
1,17-18,83
31:97
16,79-3,21
110:67
8,53-11,47
69:76
46,78
Team 43,43-16,57
46:87
2,4-17,6
66:117
5,04-14,96
35:63
2,49-17,51
66:116
5,32-14,68
41:67
3,88-16,12
31:68
11,47-8,53
76:69
34,03
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.205Fr. SpeckaHr. Rohde48,33,01916
2.505Fr. HeusingerCieslar83,82,61932
3.305CieslarHr. Jaskowiak35,12,19416
4.405Fr. HeusingerFr. Specka29,71,85616
5.202Hr. AltunayHr. Yildirim73,41,52948
6.502Hr. AltunayHr. Inal41,51,29732
7.408Hr. SchweigardHr. Zellner19,21,20016
8.203Hr. LiangHr. Müller46,40,96748
9.301Hr. PohlHr. Wolkersdorfer90,10,93996
10.101Fr. Dr. DöbigHr. Döbig69,00,71996
11.-12.503Fr. FlierlHr. Müller11,20,70016
11.-12.401Fr. Dr. DöbigHr. Dr. Fleischmann11,20,70016
13.308Hr. PauliniHr. Schweigard73,40,573128
14.106Fr. SkrobekFr. Wehner106,70,476224
15.2Fr. MahmudHr. Yildirim43,00,384112
16.105CieslarHr. Rohde52,30,297176
17.603Fr. BinderHr. Liang9,60,20048
18.6Fr. HevemeierFr. Kirchner43,20,193224
19.8Fr. Dr. PuruckerHr. Türedi29,40,167176
20.1Hr. GebhardtHr. Pohl12,20,15380
21.5Fr. SpeckaHr. Jaskowiak−17,7−0,092192
22.303Fr. AbrahamFr. Binder−3,5−0,10932
23.7Fr. Dr. PhilippHr. Körber−18,0−0,125144
24.102Hr. InalHr. Yilmaz−20,5−0,160128
25.108Hr. Dr. FrankHr. Paulini−18,0−0,28164
26.201Fr. HauerwaasHr. Dr. Fleischmann−27,7−0,28996
27.103Fr. FlierlFr. Winkler−30,3−0,31696
28.803Fr. EwaldFr. Flierl−5,1−0,31916
29.4Hr. FischerHr. Hügel−51,3−0,356144
30.307Fr. KörberHr. Quast−36,7−0,38296
31.107Fr. UnkuriFr. Unkuri-Okujava−52,9−0,472112
32.207Hr. KörberHr. Quast−28,2−0,58848
33.-34.402Hr. AltunayHr. Yilmaz−19,2−0,60032
33.-34.302Fr. MahmudHr. Inal−19,2−0,60032
35.104Fr. Burgerhout-SchlankerFr. Schödel−106,3−0,604176
36.3Fr. AbrahamFr. Berendes−102,3−0,710144
37.403Fr. BerendesFr. Binder−23,3−0,72832
38.208Fr. Dr. PuruckerHr. Zellner−37,8−0,78848
39.404Fr. Burgerhout-SchlankerFr. Meyer−15,0−0,93816
40.204Fr. SchödelHr. Hügel−20,3−1,26916
41.504Fr. MeyerHr. Hügel−41,5−1,29732
42.1003Fr. AbrahamFr. Ewald−23,3−1,45616
43.508Hr. PauliniHr. Zellner−29,7−1,85616
44.407Fr. Unkuri-OkujavaHr. Körber−83,8−2,61932
45.607Fr. BönningFr. Höger−43,3−2,70616
Turnierleitung: Gerben Dirksen