Nachbarschaftskämpfe

bis 15.3.09

 

 

Regionalliga

FO 1 – FÜ 1               92:37         24:6    Fr. Roehler, Jan Roehler, Hr. Hartner, Hr. Schubert

 

N-Mus 2 – N-Mus 3   60:17         22:8    Fr. Della Monta, Hr. Dr. Berthold, Fr. Kraus, Hr. Bormann

 

2 – Bamb 2          61:46        17:13  Ehepaar Beck,  Hr. Bischoff, Hr. Kysela

 

N-Anat 1 – SAD 1     87:77         16:14  Hr. Yürü, Altunay, Baba, Alici, Demir

 

 

1. Liga

R-Ost 1 – IN 1           84:63       18:12    Fr. Piechotta, Hr. Fradczyk, Hr. Stadlbauer, Hr. Dübler

 

N-Mus 4 – N-Mus 5   66:54       17:13    Fr. Thomsen, Hr. Ertel, Hr. Pohl, Hr. Erzen

 

Hof 1 – Erl 1              91:19       25:04

 

4 – 3              77:68       16:14   Fr. Knauer, Fr. Skrobek, Fr. Wehner, Fr. Dr. Scheuer     

 

 

2. Liga

ER 2 – BA 3               93:50       22:08    Fr. Döll, Hr. Jaskowiak, Hr. Schindler, Hr. Sturm

 

R 1 – ER 3                  66:71       14:16    Fr. Ulrich, Hr. Dr. Ulrich, Fr. Gadek, Fr. Jacobs

 

Bay 1 – Hof 2             93:85       16:14  Fr: Belina, Fr. Döhla, Fr. Grabowski, Fr. Stähler-Kolb 

 

N-Mu 6 – Ing 2           95:45        23:07  Fr. Szüszner, Fr.Reiber, Fr.Hauerwaas, Fr.Immendörfer     

 

 

3. Liga

FÜ 2 – Anat 2             55:45       16:14    Fr. Klughardt, Hr. Quast, Fr. Kramhöller, Fr. Lautenbach

 

Forch 2 – GSB 1        63:40       19:11   Ehepaar Parsch, Fr. Edith Güttler, Fr. Strobl.

 

AmbN.Fü 3             95:66      20:10   Hr. Gräf, Fr. Kath. Schmaußer, Hr. Dr.Ewald, Fr. Daig

 

In 3 – In 4                   77:47       20:10   Dr. Frank, Hr. Schweigard, Hr. Paulini, Fr. Kring

 

  

4. Liga

SW1 – SW2               76:111       9:21    Ehepaar Koch - Appold/Schmitt

 

Bad Ki – TBH               96:49       23:07   Fr. Meys, Fr. Tuchscherer, Fr. Engel, Fr. Marsfelden-Rosner

 

GSB 2 – R.Ost 2           60:59       15:15  Fr. Dr. Kurzweil, Hr. Seybold-Epting, Hr. Wippich, Hr. Born

 

N-Mus 7 – FÜ 4          69:55         17:13  Fr. Heinemann, Hr. Dennert, Hr. Stutz, Hr. Siebenkreis